Dress Up
Dress-up play isn’t just glitter and giggles — it’s a doorway to wonder. Little ones become royal explorers, brave heroes, and starlight adventurers. Every costume turns playtime into a magical quest where storytelling develops and confidence grows.
-
Namaki Temporary Tattoos
Namaki Temporary Tattoos
£5.50Namaki Temporary Tattoos
£5.50 -
Christmas House Eyeshadow Set
Christmas House Eyeshadow Set
£14.00Christmas House Eyeshadow Set
£14.00 -
Rudolf Lip Gloss
Rudolf Lip Gloss
£7.00Rudolf Lip Gloss
£7.00 -
Tutu Dress
Tutu Dress
£36.00Tutu Dress
£36.00 -
Sparkle Dress
Sparkle Dress
£36.00Sparkle Dress
£36.00 -
Majorette Tassels
Majorette Tassels
£7.00Majorette Tassels
£7.00 -
Queen cape and crown -
Gold metallic skater skirt
Gold metallic skater skirt
£22.00Gold metallic skater skirt
£22.00 -
Kids Deluxe Make Up Set
Kids Deluxe Make Up Set
£30.00Kids Deluxe Make Up Set
£30.00 -
Disco Fever Glitter Set
Disco Fever Glitter Set
£30.00Disco Fever Glitter Set
£30.00 -
Gold Holographic Cape
Gold Holographic Cape
£47.00Gold Holographic Cape
£47.00 -
Sequin Mask
Sequin Mask
£10.00Sequin Mask
£10.00 -
Multicoloured Sequin Fairy Cloak
Multicoloured Sequin Fairy Cloak
£35.00Multicoloured Sequin Fairy Cloak
£35.00 -
Neon pink tutu dress
Neon pink tutu dress
£40.00Neon pink tutu dress
£40.00 -
Leopard Star Wand
Leopard Star Wand
£8.00Leopard Star Wand
£8.00 -
Wish Upon A Star Tulle Fairy Wings
Wish Upon A Star Tulle Fairy Wings
£15.00Wish Upon A Star Tulle Fairy Wings
£15.00 -
Glitter Star Wand
Glitter Star Wand
£8.00Glitter Star Wand
£8.00 -
Sequin Heart Wand
Sequin Heart Wand
£8.00Sequin Heart Wand
£8.00 -
Magical Sequin Fairy Wings
Magical Sequin Fairy Wings
£18.00Magical Sequin Fairy Wings
£18.00